J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | Arucas CF | Tenerife B | |||
J 28/03 13:00h Finalizado | Tamaraceite | Teror | |||
J 28/03 13:00h Finalizado | Pan Pulido SM | Lanzarote | |||
J 28/03 13:00h Finalizado | Santa Úrsula | Ibarra | |||
J 28/03 13:00h Finalizado | Unión Puerto del Rosario | Unión Sur Yaiza | |||
J 28/03 21:00h Sin comenzar | CD Marino | Victoria | |||
V 29/03 13:00h Sin comenzar | Las Palmas Atlético | Villa Santa Brígida | |||
S 30/03 13:00h Sin comenzar | Buzanada | San Bartolomé | |||
S 30/03 18:00h Finalizado | Herbania | Gran Tarajal |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Tenerife B | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 49 | 19 | 61 |
2Unión Sur Yaiza | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 45 | 16 | 57 |
3Las Palmas Atlético | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 18 | 55 |
4Lanzarote | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 50 | 26 | 55 |
5Pan Pulido SM | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 44 | 28 | 46 |
6Santa Úrsula | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 39 |
7Tamaraceite | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 37 | 36 |
8Villa Santa Brígida | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 29 | 22 | 35 |
9Arucas CF | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 33 | 35 |
10Herbania | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 31 |
11CD Marino | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 36 | 30 |
12Victoria | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 39 | 27 |
13Buzanada | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 34 | 25 |
14San Bartolomé | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 39 | 24 |
15Ibarra | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 35 | 23 |
16Gran Tarajal | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 39 | 21 |
17Teror | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 57 | 17 |
18Unión Puerto del Rosario | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 59 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Tenerife B | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 26 |
2Unión Sur Yaiza | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 35 |
3Las Palmas Atlético | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 29 |
4Lanzarote | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 29 |
5Pan Pulido SM | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 23 |
6Santa Úrsula | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 27 |
7Tamaraceite | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
8Villa Santa Brígida | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 14 |
9Arucas CF | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 17 |
10Herbania | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 19 |
11CD Marino | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 20 |
12Victoria | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 18 |
13Buzanada | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 18 |
14San Bartolomé | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 14 |
15Ibarra | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
16Gran Tarajal | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 14 |
17Teror | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 11 |
18Unión Puerto del Rosario | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Tenerife B | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 35 |
2Unión Sur Yaiza | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 22 |
3Las Palmas Atlético | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 26 |
4Lanzarote | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 17 | 26 |
5Pan Pulido SM | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 23 |
6Santa Úrsula | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 12 |
7Tamaraceite | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 15 |
8Villa Santa Brígida | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 21 |
9Arucas CF | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 18 |
10Herbania | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 12 |
11CD Marino | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 10 |
12Victoria | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 9 |
13Buzanada | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 7 |
14San Bartolomé | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 10 |
15Ibarra | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 11 |
16Gran Tarajal | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 7 |
17Teror | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 6 |
18Unión Puerto del Rosario | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 7 |