M 26/03 20:00h Finalizado | Avance Ezcabarte | SD Lagunak | |||
M 26/03 20:00h Finalizado | Burladés | Huarte | |||
X 27/03 19:00h Finalizado | Lerinés | Cantolagua | |||
X 27/03 19:30h Finalizado | Peña Sport | Oberena | |||
X 27/03 19:45h Finalizado | Pamplona | Subiza | |||
J 28/03 11:00h Finalizado | Beti Onak | Chantrea | |||
J 28/03 11:30h Finalizado | Alesves | Ardoi | |||
J 28/03 12:00h Finalizado | Beti Kozkor K.E. | Bidezarra | |||
J 28/03 20:00h Finalizado | Atlético Cirbonero | Cortes |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Subiza | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 56 | 21 | 57 |
2Ardoi | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 40 | 17 | 50 |
3Cortes | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 45 |
4Huarte | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 38 | 44 |
5Cantolagua | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 46 | 37 | 44 |
6Peña Sport | 27 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 40 | 31 | 43 |
7Beti Onak | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 37 | 41 |
8Oberena | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 39 | 33 | 39 |
9Pamplona | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 37 | 36 |
10Atlético Cirbonero | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 40 | 35 |
11Beti Kozkor K.E. | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 35 | 32 |
12Burladés | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 31 |
13Chantrea | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 28 | 30 |
14Bidezarra | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 36 | 29 |
15Lerinés | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 45 | 28 |
16Alesves | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 44 | 27 |
17Avance Ezcabarte | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 43 | 25 |
18SD Lagunak | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 45 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Subiza | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 34 |
2Ardoi | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 27 |
3Cortes | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 28 |
4Huarte | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 21 |
5Cantolagua | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 22 |
6Peña Sport | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 21 |
7Beti Onak | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 19 |
8Oberena | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 17 |
9Pamplona | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 20 | 20 |
10Atlético Cirbonero | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 23 |
11Beti Kozkor K.E. | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 17 |
12Burladés | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 16 |
13Chantrea | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 18 |
14Bidezarra | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 14 |
15Lerinés | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 15 |
16Alesves | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 17 |
17Avance Ezcabarte | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 12 |
18SD Lagunak | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Subiza | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 23 |
2Ardoi | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 23 |
3Cortes | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 17 |
4Huarte | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 23 |
5Cantolagua | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 22 |
6Peña Sport | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 22 |
7Beti Onak | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 22 |
8Oberena | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 22 |
9Pamplona | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 16 |
10Atlético Cirbonero | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 31 | 12 |
11Beti Kozkor K.E. | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 15 |
12Burladés | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
13Chantrea | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 12 |
14Bidezarra | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 15 |
15Lerinés | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 13 |
16Alesves | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 10 |
17Avance Ezcabarte | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 13 |
18SD Lagunak | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 13 |